League Competition Winner's
 
 
 
League KO
1968-69 ......?
1969-70 ......?
1970-71 Britannia 'A'
1971-72 Electric Sports 'A'
1972-73 YMCA 'A'
1973-74 James Lumb 'A'
1974-75 YMCA 'A'
1975-76 Holset 'A'
1976-77 Kirkheaton Lib 'A'
Johnny's KO
1977-78 Central Lads 'C'
1978-79 Newsome CYC 'A'
1979-80 Polytechnic 'A'
1980-81 Examiner Trans 'A'
1981-82 I C I 'A'
1982-83 Polytechnic 'A'
1983-84 Brook Motors 'A'
1984-85 Holset 'A'
1985-86 Paddock Youth
1986-87 Brook Motors 'A'
1987-88 Scissett WMC 'B'
1988-89 Scissett WMC
1989-90 Scissett WMC
1990-91 Lloyds Bank
1991-92 Concorde Meltham
1992-93 Marsh Con 'A'
1993-94 Turnbridge WMC 'A'
1994-95 Kingsmith Eng 'E'
1995-96 Kingsmith Eng 'A'
1996-97 Kingsmith Eng 'A'
1997-98 Netherton Con 'B'
1998-99 Britannia Sports
1999-00 Dewsbury TTC
2000-01 Brook Motors 'A'
2001-02 Brook Motors 'A'
2002-03 Mazars 'A'
2003-04 Lockwood Con 'B'
Greens Express
2004-05 Woodfield Park 'A'
2005-06 Brook Manor 'C'
2006-07 Kingsmith Eng 'D'
2007-08 Kingsmith Eng 'B'
2008-09 Almondbury Wes 'B'
2009-10 Newsome SC 'C'
2010-11 Deighton LC 'B'
CSD Logistics
2011-12 Deighton LC 'B'
2012-13 Deighton LC 'B'
FD Logistics
2013-14 Kingsmith Eng 'A'
2014-15 Deighton LC 'F'
2015-16 Wilshaw 'A'
Royds Hall Printing Tropy
2016-17 Woodfield Park 'A'
 
Concorde Trophy
1992-93 Brook Motors 'B'
1993-94 Brook Motors 'B'
1994-95 Lloyds Bank 'B'
1995-96 Golcar Lib 'A'
1996-97 Outlane CC
1997-98 Marsh Con 'A'
1998-99 Meltham TTC
1999-00 Britannia Sports 'A'
2000-01 Scissett WMC
2001-02 Kingsmith Eng 'A'
2002-03 Newsome SC
2003-04 Marsh Con 'B'
2004-05 Lockwood Con 'A'
2005-06 Brook Manor
2006-07 Kingsmith Eng 'F'
2007-08 Kingsmith Eng 'F'
2008-09 Scissett WMC 'A'
2009-10 Woodfield Park 'B'
2010-11 Kingsmith Eng 'E'
2011-12 Wilshaw 'B'
2012-13 Deighton LC 'B'
2013-14 Deighton LC 'B'
2014-15 Deighton LC 'F'
2015-16 Wilshaw 'A'
Table Tennis Direct Cup
2016-17 Kingsmith Eng 'B'

 

 
 
uConcorde Plate
1992-93 Kirkheaton Lib 'A'
1993-94 British Trlecom 'B'
1994-95 Zeneca 'C'
1995-96 Zeneca 'C'
1996-97 Brook Motors 'B'
1997-98 Golcar Lib 'B'
1998-99 Woodfield Park
1999-00 Woodfield Park 'B'
2000-01 Britannia Sports 'B'
2001-02 Britannia Sports 'B'
2002-03 David Browns 'B'
2003-04 Lockwood Con 'B'
2004-05 Peel Walker 'B'
2005-06 Marsh Con 'C'
2006-07 Newsome SC 'C'
2007-08 Brooks TTC 'B'
2008-09 Woodfield Park 'A'
2009-10 Scissett WMC 'B'
2010--11 Scissett MS
2011-12 Golcar Lib
2012-13 Kingsmith Eng 'E'
2013-14 Kingsmith Eng 'A'
2014-15 Deighton LC 'C'
2015-16 Golcar Lib 'A'